NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (6-8-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane17121022-341027715.58
LWAlex DeBrincat189716-161015416.67
CJonathan Toews189514362015416.67
CArtem Anisimov18279-40000258.00
DHenri Jokiharju18099-114000450.00
DBrent Seabrook18279019100424.76
RWDominik Kahun1817810000303.33
LWBrandon Saad16448321103611.11
CNick Schmaltz17268-66100267.69
DErik Gustafsson18167-310000323.13
DDuncan Keith18077315000300.00
DJan Rutta15145-24000175.88
LWAlexandre Fortin15224-42001219.52
CDavid Kampf14224-22000229.09
CMarcus Kruger162022140011612.50
LWChris Kunitz17022-72000180.00
DBrandon Manning14112-85000119.09
DBrandon Davidson7011-41500050.00
RWJohn Hayden11101-620001010.00
CLuke Johnson11011-68000170.00
RWAndreas Martinsen10011-210000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford95273.073604027274.901
Cam Ward95503.813241035322.891

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.