NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (32-28-12)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov72305383-86120518416.30
LWJonathan Huberdeau72235578-113690419811.62
LWMike Hoffman72333164-2024160622414.73
RWEvgenii Dadonov72253358-6680317913.97
DKeith Yandle7294756-15467021874.81
RWFrank Vatrano71221436-73210117912.29
DAaron Ekblad721321342415011608.13
CVincent Trocheck4572027-3462011215.79
DMike Matheson6671724-20320021175.98
RWTroy Brouwer659918-6280007611.84
CRiley Sheahan728917-1015012948.51
CHenrik Borgstrom418816-923005016.00
RWDenis Malgin467714-9120006011.67
LWColton Sceviour515914-1150001044.81
DMacKenzie Weegar5431013148001664.55
DMark Pysyk6111011-124000571.75
RWJayce Hawryluk34448-5120002714.81
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
LWJamie McGinn14437-161011822.22
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
LWDryden Hunt25246-18000434.65
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DJosh Brown27101-521000195.26
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DIan McCoshen1810108000128.33
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DRiley Stillman10000200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo3719923.1614154811051020.897
James Reimer3517903.02131154090920.902
Sam Montembeault63602.494110015150.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.